402A4468s_web.jpg
Cecile Elliott, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4476s_web.jpg
Cecile Elliott, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A3594s_web.jpg
Don Lagerlef and Donna Josephson
125.00
402A3887s_web.jpg
Valerie Davidson and daughters, the Governor's mansion
125.00
402A4543s_web.jpg
Susie Pothier, Constituent Relations, Office of the Governor
125.00
402A3988s_web.jpg
Governor Bill Walker, the Governor's Mansion
125.00
402A3989s_web.jpg
Governor Walker and Scott Kendall Family
125.00
402A3994s_web.jpg
Governor Walker and Scott Kendall Family
125.00
402A3858s_web.jpg
Peter Micciche and daughter, the Governor's Mansion
125.00
402A4180s_web.jpg
Les Gara, House District 20
125.00
402A4200s_web.jpg
Laura Chartier and Molly Carver, Legislative Aides
125.00
402A4192s_web.jpg
Laura Chartier and Molly Carver, Legislative Aides
125.00
402A4210s_web.jpg
Adam Wool, House District 5
125.00
402A3593s_web.jpg
Evelyn and Abby Wool
125.00
402A3947s_web.jpg
Evelyn and Abby Wool
125.00
402A4234s_web.jpg
Bert Stedman, Senate District R
125.00
402A4221s_web.jpg
Bert Stedman
125.00
402A4223s_web.jpg
Bert Stedman, Senate District R
125.00
402A4244s_web.jpg
Bert Stedman, Senate District R
125.00
402A4647s_web.jpg
Bianca Carpeneti (left) and Tally Teal, Legislative Aides
125.00
402A4681s_web.jpg
Tally Teal, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4671s_web.jpg
Bianca Carpeneti, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A5147s_web.jpg
Laura Stidolph, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4282s_web.jpg
Edward Woods, Territory Sales Manager, Dresser-Rand
125.00
402A4254s_web.jpg
Edward Woods, Territory Sales Manager, Dresser-Rand
125.00
402A4256s_web.jpg
Edward Woods, Territory Sales Manager, Dresser-Rand
125.00
402A4267s_web.jpg
Andre Gonthier, Manager of Civil Engineering, Northstar Industries
125.00
402A4270s_web.jpg
Andre Gonthier, Manager of Civil Engineering, Northstar Industries
125.00
402A4749s_web.jpg
James Brooks, Juneau Empire, Press
125.00
402A4341s_web.jpg
Stephanie Gilardi, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4291s_web.jpg
Bert Stedman and Staff
125.00
402A4300s_web.jpg
Melissa Kookesh, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4307s_web.jpg
Melissa Kookesh, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4332s_web.jpg
James Hart, First Alaskans Institute Policy Fellow
125.00
402A4317s_web.jpg
David Scott, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4316s_web.jpg
Randy Ruaro
125.00
402A4859s_web.jpg
Suzanne Cunningham, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4436s_web.jpg
Debra Reed, Executive Assistant to the Governor
125.00
402A4391s_web.jpg
Elizabeth Boiling, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4423s_web.jpg
Debra Reed, Executive Assistant to the Governor
125.00
402A4412s_web.jpg
Debra Reed, Executive Assistant to the Governor
125.00
402A4906s_web.jpg
Berett Wilber, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4902s_web.jpg
Berett Wilber, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4621s_web.jpg
Rob Earl, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4639s_web.jpg
Rob Earl, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4522s_web.jpg
Joy Johnston, Office of the Governor Receptionist
125.00
402A4499s_web.jpg
Joy Johnston, Office of the Governor Receptionist
125.00
402A4496s_web.jpg
Joy Johnston, Office of the Governor Receptionist
125.00
402A4582s_web.jpg
Alicia Norton, University of Alaska Legislative Intern
125.00
402A4602s_web.jpg
Alicia Norton, University of Alaska Legislative Intern
125.00
402A4924s_web.jpg
Reed Megdanze, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4930s_web.jpg
Reed Megdanze, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4715s_web.jpg
Brooke Ivy, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4942s_web.jpg
Cecilia Dumouchel, Outer Coast Project Coordinator
125.00
402A4810s_web.jpg
Rayme Vinson, Security Officer
125.00
402A4774s_web.jpg
Dan Bellerive, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4776s_web.jpg
Dan Bellerive, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4993s_web.jpg
Tom Atkinson, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4897s_web.jpg
Megan Roe, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4877s_web.jpg
Paul Kelly, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A4980s_web.jpg
Seth Whitten, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A5045s_web.jpg
Alliana Salanguit, Legislative Intern
125.00
402A5068s_web.jpg
Neil Foster and Staff
125.00
402A5080s_web.jpg
Neil Foster, House Representative District 39
125.00
402A5090s_web.jpg
Greg Payne, Legislative Aide
125.00
402A5109s_web.jpg
Greg Payne, Legislative Aide
125.00
9694s_web.jpg
The Capitol Building, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool21_1372s.jpg
Chanda File, Legislative Aide, Stair well, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0094s.jpg
Heidi Drygas, Commissioner, Alaska Department of Labor and Workforce Development, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0017s_web.jpg
Harriet Drummond, Representative, District 18, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0186s_web.jpg
Craig Richards, Attorney General of Alaska, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0212s_web.jpg
Courtney Enright, Legislative Aide, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0296s_web.jpg
David Deats, Intern, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0434s_web.jpg
Bob Herron, Representative, District 38, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0466s_web.jpg
Margaret Herron, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0980s_web.jpg
Liz Allgood, House of Representatives Page, 2nd floor, sky bridge, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0475s_web.jpg
Rob Earl, Legislative Aide, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0547s_web.jpg
Jim Colver, Representative, District 9, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0609s.jpg
Sarah Matheny, Legislative Aide, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0651s_web.jpg
Steve and Max Thompson, the Governor's House, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0696s_web.jpg
Louise Stutes, Representative, District 32, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
1145s_web.jpg
Barbara Blake, Special Advisor to the Lieutenant Governor, Byron Mallott, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
1179a_s_web.jpg
Patrick Marshall, Jody Sparks, Gillian Pletnikoff-White, Elvie Underwood (l to r) Alaska Youth for Environmental Action (AYEA) Front steps, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
photo_1s_web.jpg
Evelyn and Abigail Wool, Guest Pages, daughters of Adam Wool, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
9840s_web.jpg
Les Gara, Representative, District 20, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0001s_web.jpg
Jesse Kiehl, Legislative Aide and Juneau City Assembly Member 3rd floor, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0109s_web.jpg
Debbie Franklin, Center Director, International Trade Specialist, US Department of Commerce 3rd floor, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0222bws_web.jpg
Fate Putman, Lobbyist 3rd floor, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0349s_web.jpg
Andy Josephson, Representative, District 17, 4th floor, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0394s_web.jpg
The Capitol Project, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
1200s_web.jpg
Lindsey Whitt, Majority Aide, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
9895s_web.jpg
Neil Foster, Representative, District 39, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
9927s_web.jpg
Richard Benavides, Legislative Aide 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska
125.00
9952s+web.jpg
Legislature Chief Clerk Staff, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool1_0513s.jpg
Grace Jang, Communications Director, Office of the Governor, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool2_0037s.jpg
Scott Kawasaki, Representative, District 1, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool3_0312s.jpg
Alyson Currey, Regional Field Organizer and Legislative Liason, Planned Parenthood Votes Northwest and Hawaii, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska
125.00
KWool4_0339s.jpg
Lachlan Gillispie, Legislative Aide, Ground floor. the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool5_0482s.jpg
Mary Sherbick, First Alaskans Institute Public Policy Fellow, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool6_0572s.jpg
Rayme Vinson, Security Officer, Ground floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool7_0061s.jpg
Ivy Spohnholz, Representative, District 16, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool9_9857s.jpg
Adam Wool, Representative, District 5, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool10_9922s.jpg
Neil Foster, Representative, District 39 with Paul Labolle, Graham Judson, Andrea Watts, Legislative Aides, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool8_0411s.jpg
Chris Tuck, Representative, District 23, Minority Leader, 4th floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool11_9942s.jpg
Arian and Laney Benavides, Guest Pages, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool12_9955s.jpg
Shoes of the Legislature Chief Clerk Staff, 3rd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
0882s_webB.jpg
Bill Walker, Governor of Alaska 3rd floor, Office of the Governor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool13_0961s.jpg
Ryan Johnston, House of Representatives Page, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool14_1037s.jpg
Stella Taug, Documents Clerk, Ground floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool15_1054s.jpg
Ken Alper, Tax Division Director, 5th floor, House Finance Committee Room, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool16_1088s.jpg
Elanor Watts, Legislative Aide, 5th floor, Senate Finance Committee Room, the capitol Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool17_1114s.jpg
Click Bishop, Senator District C, 1st floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool18_1232s.jpg
Stefani Marnon, Legislative Lounge Chef 2nd floor, Legislative Lounge Kitchen, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool19_1358s.jpg
Matheny Family, Public Lounge, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00
KWool20_0627s.jpg
Charisse Millett, Representative, District 25, Majority Leader, 2nd floor, the capitol, Juneau, Alaska 2016
125.00